Stundenplan

Klasse 0

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

De 0

Spo HalMa 0Sw SwhKlettern Hal
2    8:55 -   9:40De 0

Spo Hal

De 0

Ma 0

De 0

3  10:00 - 10:45

Mus Mus

Dä 0

De 0

De 0

Ma 0

4  10:45 - 11:30

Dä 0

Dä 0

Dä 0

De 0

Dä 0

5  12:00 - 12:45

Ma 0 De 0

 

 

Klasse 1

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

De 1

De 1

HWS 1

Sw Swh

Klettern Hal

2    8:55 -   9:40

De 1

De 1

Ku Kun

Sw Swh

Dä 1

3  10:00 - 10:45

Rel 1

Dä 1

Ma 1

De 1

Ma 1

4  10:45 - 11:30

Spo Hal 1

Dä 1

Ma 1

Dä 1

Mus Mus

5  12:00 - 12:45

HWS 1

Ma 1

Dä 1

Ma 1 1

De 1

Klasse 2

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Dä 2

Ma 2

De 2

Sw Swh

Dä 2

2    8:55 -   9:40

Dä 2

Dä 2

Dä 2

Ku Kun

Klettern Hal

3  10:00 - 10:45

HWS 2

De 2

Ma 2

Ma 2

De 2

4  10:45 - 11:30

De 2

De 2

Ma 2 

De 2

HWS 2

5  12:00 - 12:45

Ma 2

 

 

Rel 2

Mus Mus

6  12:45 - 13:30 Spo Hal

Klasse 3

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Ma 3

De 3

Dä 3

Sw Swh

Dä 3

2    8:55 -   9:40

Ma 3

Ma 3

Dä 3

Sw Swh

Klettern Hal

3  10:00 - 10:45

Dä 3

Spo Hal

De 3

Ku Kun

HWS Phy

4  10:45 - 11:30

Mus Mus

Mus Mus

Ma 3

Ku Kun

De 3

5  12:00 - 12:45

De 3

Dä 3

HWS Phy

De 3

Ma 3

6  12:45 - 13:30

De 3

Rel 3

   

Klasse 4

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Ma 4

Ku Kun

De 4

Sw Swh1

Rel 4

2    8:55 -   9:40

Ma 4

Ma 4

De 

Ma 4

Han Kun

3  10:00 - 10:45

De 4

De 4

Dä 4

Dä 4

Han Kun

4  10:45 - 11:30

De 4

Eng 4

Mus Mus

Dä 4

Spo Hal

5  12:00 - 12:45

HWS Phy

Spo Hal

Ru RC

De 4

Ma 4

6  12:45 - 13:30

HWS Phy

Dä 4

 

Eng 4 Dä 4

Klasse 5

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

De 5

Ge 5

Spo Hal

Dä 5

De 5

2    8:55 -   9:40

De 5

Rel 5

N/T Phy

Ge 5

VER 5

3  10:00 - 10:45

Wer Wer

Eng 5

De 5

Ma 5

Ma 5

4  10:45 - 11:30

Wer Wer

Ma 5

Eng 5

Ma 5

N/T Phy

5  12:00 - 12:45

Ma 5

Dä 5

Dä 5

Eng 5

Spo Hal

6  12:45 - 13:30

Dä 5

De 5

Dä 5

WahlF

Eng 5

7  13:40 - 14:25

     

WahlF

 

Klasse 6

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Ma 6

Eng 6

Dä 6

Ge 6

N/T Phy

2    8:55 -   9:40

Spo Hal

Eng 6

Dä 6

Ge 6

N/T Phy

3  10:00 - 10:45

Dä 6

De 6

Rel 6

Dä 6

Ma 6

4  10:45 - 11:30

Kio 6

Spo Hal

Kio 6

Eng 6

Kio 6

5  12:00 - 12:45

De 6

Ma 6

De 6

Ma 6

De 6

6  12:45 - 13:30

VER 6

Ma 6

Eng 6

WahlF

De 6

7  13:40 - 14:25

 

Dä 6

WahlF

 

Klasse 7

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Dä 7

Dä 7

De 7

Phy Phy

Ma 7

2    8:55 -   9:40

Dä 7

Dä 7

Spo Hal

Phy Phy

Dä 7

3  10:00 - 10:45

De 7

Bio Phy

KuBi Kun

Ma 7

Ver 7

4  10:45 - 11:30

Ma 7

Bio Phy

KuBi Kun

Ma 7

Eng 7

5  12:00 - 12:45 

Spo Hal

Eng 7

Ge 7

De 7

De 7

6  12:45 - 13:30

De 7

Eng 7

Ge 7

WahlF

Erd 7

7  13:40 - 14:25

  Ma 7

Eng 7

WahlF

 

Klasse 8a

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

De 8a

Phy Phy

Erd 8a

Ge 8a

Eng 8a

2    8:55 -   9:40

De 8a

Phy Phy

Erd 8a

Ge 8a

Eng 8a

3  10:00 - 10:45

Spo Hal

Dä 8a

Ma 8a

Ma 8a

Dä 8a

4  10:45 - 11:30

Dä 8a

Dä 8a

De 8a

De 8a

De 8a

5  12:00 - 12:45

Eng 8a

Bio Phy

Eng 8a

Spo Hal

Ma 8a

6  12:45 - 13:30

Ma 8a

Bio Phy

WahlF

Dä 8aMa 8a
7  13:40 - 14:25Gk 8a

WahlF

Gk 8a

 

Klasse 8b

MandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredag
1    8:00 -   8:55Bio PhyErd 8bDe 8bDe 8bDä 8b
2    8:55 -   9:40Bio PhyErd 8bGe 8bSpo HalMa 8b
3  10:00 - 10:45De 8bMa 8bDä 8bEng 8bEng 8b
4  10:45 - 11:30De 8bMa 8bDä 8bEng PhyDe 8b
5  12:00 - 12:45Ma 8bGk 8bMa 8bPhy PhyGk 8b
6  12:45 - 13:30Ge 8bDä 8bWahlFPhy PhySpo Hal
7  13:40 - 14:25Eng 8bWahlFDä 8b

Klasse 9

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

De 9

Ma 9

Phy Phy

Spo Hal

Gk 9

2    8:55 -   9:40

De 9

Ma 9

Dä 9

De 9

Gk 9

3  10:00 - 10:45

Dä 9

Dä 9

De 9

Phy Phy

Spo Hal

4  10:45 - 11:30

Erd 9

Dä 9

Ge 9

Phy Phy

Dä 9

5  12:00 - 12:45

Ma 9

Eng 9

Ma 9

Eng 9

De 9

6  12:45 - 13:30

Eng 9

Eng 9

WahlF

Ma 9

Ge 9

7  13:40 - 14:25

 

 

WahlF

Bio Phy

 

Klasse 10

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Spo Hal

WiPo 10

Dä 10

Ma 10

Ge 10

2    8:55 -   9:40

De 10

De 10

Ma 10

Ma 10

De 10

3  10:00 - 10:45

Bio Phy

Eng 10

Phy Phy

De 10

Ma 10

4  10:45 - 11:30

Erd Phy

Eng 10

Phy Phy

De 10

Eng 10

5  12:00 - 12:45 

Dä 10

Ma 10

Spo Hal

Dä 10

Phy Phy

6  12:45 - 13:30

Dä 10

Dä 10

WahlF

Eng 10

Phy Phy

7  13:40 - 14:25

   

WahlF

   


XS SM MD LG